• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    ma 14-jun. 19:30Twedo JO17-1 - VCG JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 19-jun. 09:00Twedo JO11-2 - SJO FC Coevorden JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 19-jun. 09:00Twedo JO8-1G - SJO FC Coevorden JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 19-jun. 09:00Twedo JO8-3 - Raptim JO8-4Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 19-jun. 09:00Erica SC JO8-1G - Twedo JO8-2Te spelenSportpark De Veenschappen
    za 19-jun. 10:15Twedo JO10-2 - SC Angelslo JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 19-jun. 10:30Noordscheschut MO15-1 - Twedo MO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Meulewieke
    za 19-jun. 10:45HZVV JO11-2 - Twedo JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Bentinckdijk
    za 19-jun. 11:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-3G - Twedo JO15-2Te spelenSportpark 't Grootveld
    za 19-jun. 13:45EHS'85 MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Emmerschans
    za 26-jun. 09:00Twedo JO13-2 - ST HOC/Valther Boys JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 26-jun. 09:00Twedo JO8-2 - DZOH JO8-6Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 26-jun. 09:00Twedo JO11-1 - VIOS (O) JO11-1GTe spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 26-jun. 09:00Twedo MO15-1 - SJO JVZ MO15-2Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 26-jun. 09:00SVV'04 JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-1Te spelenSportpark de Kampen
    za 26-jun. 09:00SJO FC Coevorden JO8-2 - Twedo JO8-3Te spelenSportpark Klinkenvlier
    za 26-jun. 09:30Drenthina JO10-4G - Twedo JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg
    za 26-jun. 10:00SC Erica JO11-2 - Twedo JO11-2Te spelenSportpark De Veenschappen
    za 26-jun. 10:00DZOH JO10-1 - Twedo JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Zwanenveld
    za 26-jun. 10:30SJO HH'97 JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Oosthoek
    za 26-jun. 10:30Raptim JO8-2G - Twedo JO8-1GTe spelenSportpark Klinkenvlier
    za 26-jun. 10:30SVBO JO15-2 - Twedo JO15-2Te spelenSportpark SVBO a/d Parkstraat
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    za 12-jun.Twedo JO17-1 - SJO FC Coevorden JO17-2Afgelast
    za 12-jun.Twedo JO11-1 - De Weide JO11-25 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 12-jun.Twedo MO17-1 - HZVV MO17-13 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 12-jun.KSC JO12-1G - Twedo JO12-1G2 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 12-jun.Gramsbergen JO15-1G - Twedo JO15-10 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 12-jun.Twedo JO13-2 - VV Sleen JO13-1G2 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 12-jun.Twedo JO15-2 - FC Klazienaveen JO15-3Afgelast
    za 12-jun.SVV'04 JO11-2 - Twedo JO11-24 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 12-jun.Musselkanaal JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-11 - 7Uitgespeeld
    za 05-jun.SVO BDE MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-10 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 05-jun.Twedo JO15-1 - VIOS (O) JO15-1GAfgelast
    za 05-jun.Twedo JO12-1G - VKW JO12-24 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 05-jun.DZOH JO17-3 - Twedo JO17-11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 05-jun.Twedo JO13-1 - Raptim JO13-24 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 05-jun.Valthermond JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-26 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 05-jun.ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2G - Twedo JO11-13 - 9Uitgespeeld
    za 05-jun.SVO BDE MO15-2 - Twedo MO15-10 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 05-jun.Twedo JO11-2 - Bargeres JO11-21 - 11Uitgespeeld
    za 05-jun.DZOH JO15-5 - Twedo JO15-2Afgelast