• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    di 24-mei. 19:00Twedo 2 - Erica'86 2Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    wo 25-mei. 19:00Twedo 4 - Zandpol 3Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    wo 25-mei. 19:00Twedo MO17-1 - Nieuw Buinen MO17-2Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    vr 27-mei. 19:30Twedo 45+1 - vv Sweel 45+1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    vr 27-mei. 20:00VV Sleen 45+1 - Twedo 45+1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    vr 27-mei. 20:30Twedo 45+1 - HOC 45+1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 28-mei. 09:00Twedo MO17-1 - Annen MO17-1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 28-mei. 09:00Twedo JO9-1JM - Staphorst JO9-1JMTe spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 28-mei. 09:00Twedo JO8-2 - DZOH JO8-4Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 28-mei. 09:00Twedo JO11-2 - Bargeres JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 28-mei. 10:00FC Klazienaveen JO8-3JM - Twedo JO8-1JMTe spelenSportpark de Planeet
    za 28-mei. 10:00SJO NWVV/Titan JO10-1 - Twedo JO10-1Te spelenSportpark TITAN
    za 28-mei. 10:15Twedo JO8-3 - Raptim JO8-5JMTe spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 28-mei. 10:15Twedo JO9-2 - SC Erica JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 28-mei. 10:30Raptim JO9-3JM - Twedo JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Klinkenvlier
    za 28-mei. 10:30Raptim JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Klinkenvlier
    za 28-mei. 11:30Twedo JO17-1 - DESZ JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 28-mei. 11:30Twedo JO8-4 - SJO JVZ JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 28-mei. 12:00SJO FC Meerdijk JO15-3 - Twedo JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Meerdijk Noord
    za 28-mei. 13:00EHS'85 JO19-1 - Twedo JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Emmerschans
    za 28-mei. 14:00Twedo JO15-1 - FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    zo 29-mei. 10:00Twedo 4 - Raptim 7Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    zo 22-mei.Titan 2 - Twedo 24 - 2Uitgespeeld
    zo 22-mei.Raptim 7 - Twedo 41 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.SC Angelslo 3 - Twedo 20 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.Valthermond JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-27 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.FC Assen MO17-2 - Twedo MO17-15 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.HZVV JO19-2 - Twedo JO19-12 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.Twedo JO11-1 - SC Erica JO11-12 - 8Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.Twedo JO13-1JM - FC Assen JO13-25 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.Rouveen SC JO17-1JM - Twedo JO17-10 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.Drenthina JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-12 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.Twedo JO15-2 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-11 - 7Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.DZOH JO11-3 - Twedo JO11-20 - 11Uitgespeeld
    do 19-mei.SPW 1 - Twedo 10 - 1Uitgespeeld
    do 19-mei.Twedo JO19-1 - Valthermond JO19-113 - 1Uitgespeeld
    wo 18-mei.Twedo 2 - Weiteveense Boys 25 - 1Uitgespeeld
    wo 18-mei.ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-18 - 0Uitgespeeld
    ma 16-mei.Twedo 2 - DOSKO 25 - 8Uitgespeeld
    zo 15-mei.Twedo 1 - HOC 12 - 0Uitgespeeld
    zo 15-mei.Twedo 2 - Weerdinge 211 - 0Uitgespeeld
    zo 15-mei.Twedo 4 - VV Sleen 33 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 14-mei.Twedo JO15-1 - SJO SWB JO15-15 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 14-mei.Twedo JO11-1 - FC Assen JO11-14 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 14-mei.Twedo JO17-1 - Noordscheschut JO17-1JM4 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 14-mei.VIOS (O) JO15-1JM - Twedo JO15-23 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 14-mei.FC Assen JO13-4 - Twedo JO13-1JM5 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 14-mei.VV Sleen JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-21 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 14-mei.Twedo MO17-1 - De Treffer '16 MO17-15 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 14-mei.Twedo JO13-2 - SJO SWB JO13-1JM4 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 14-mei.Twedo JO12-1JM - VKW JO12-32 - 5Uitgespeeld