• Welkom op de nieuwe site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 mei. 19:30Twedo 45+1 - FC Klazienaveen 45+1Sportpark Veenoord
    24 mei. 20:10Twedo 45+1 - VCG 45+1Sportpark Veenoord
    24 mei. 20:30VV Sleen 45+1 - Twedo 45+1Sportpark Veenoord
    24 mei. 20:50Germanicus 45+1 - Twedo 45+1Sportpark Veenoord
    25 mei. 09:00SJO NWVV/Titan JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-2Sportpark NWVV
    25 mei. 10:00Twedo JO17-2 - Bargeres JO17-2GSportpark Veenoord
    25 mei. 10:15VKW JO8-1 - Twedo JO8-2Sportpark De Perkenslag
    25 mei. 11:00ST Germanicus/CSVC JO9-2G - Twedo JO9-2Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    25 mei. 11:00Twedo MO15-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1Sportpark Veenoord
    25 mei. 12:30SV Mussel 3 - Twedo 6 (za)Sportpark De Slenk
    25 mei. 13:00Twedo JO13-1 - FC Assen JO13-2Sportpark Veenoord
    25 mei. 14:30Twedo VR1 - De Weide VR3Sportpark Veenoord
    26 mei. 10:00Protos 2 - Twedo 2Sportpark De Schalm
    26 mei. 10:00SC Erica 4 - Twedo 3Sportpark De Veenschappen
    26 mei. 10:00Twedo 5 - Zandpol 3Sportpark Veenoord
    26 mei. 14:00Twedo 1 - VV Sleen 1Sportpark Veenoord
    31 mei. 19:30Twedo 45+1 - Germanicus 45+1Sportpark vv Sleen
    31 mei. 20:10Twedo 45+1 - VCG 45+1Sportpark vv Sleen
    31 mei. 20:30FC Klazienaveen 45+1 - Twedo 45+1Sportpark vv Sleen
    31 mei. 20:50VV Sleen 45+1 - Twedo 45+1Sportpark vv Sleen
    1 jun. 09:30Twedo JO8-2 - FC Lewenborg JO8-1Sportpark Woltingeslag
    1 jun. 10:20Flevo Boys JO8-1 - Twedo JO8-2Sportpark Woltingeslag
    1 jun. 11:10Twedo JO8-2 - HZVV JO8-1Sportpark Woltingeslag
    1 jun. 11:15VAKO JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-1Sportveld De Fielliettaz Goethart
    1 jun. 12:30Flevo Boys MO15-1 - Twedo MO15-1Sportpark Ervenbos
    1 jun. 18:30Emmen JO9-1 - Twedo JO9-1Sportpark Meerdijk
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 mei.CEC JO13-1G - Twedo JO13-24 - 1
    20 mei.Twedo JO17-2 - DVC'59 JO17-12 - 1
    19 mei.Ruinerwold 1 - Twedo 13 - 0
    19 mei.Twedo 2 - Steenwijkerwold 22 - 0
    19 mei.Twedo 3 - HOC 22 - 5
    19 mei.DSC'65 3 - Twedo 52 - 5
    18 mei.Twedo 6 (za) - Drenthina 43 - 0
    18 mei.Twedo JO17-2 - VIOS (O) JO17-1G6 - 0
    18 mei.FC Assen JO11-6 - Twedo JO11-110 - 5
    18 mei.Twedo JO13-2 - Bargeres JO13-10 - 9
    18 mei.Twedo JO12-1 - HOC JO12-115 - 0
    18 mei.VV Sleen JO17-1 - Twedo JO17-11 - 1
    18 mei.FC Ter Apel '96 JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-10 - 2
    18 mei.Twedo JO11-3 - Emmen JO11-38 - 5
    18 mei.Bargeres JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-26 - 3