• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    di 24-mei. 19:00Twedo 2 - Erica'86 2
    wo 25-mei. 19:00Twedo 4 - Zandpol 3
    wo 25-mei. 19:00Twedo MO17-1 - Nieuw Buinen MO17-2
    vr 27-mei. 19:30Twedo 45+1 - vv Sweel 45+1
    vr 27-mei. 20:00VV Sleen 45+1 - Twedo 45+1
    vr 27-mei. 20:30Twedo 45+1 - HOC 45+1
    za 28-mei. 09:00Twedo MO17-1 - Annen MO17-1
    za 28-mei. 09:00Twedo JO11-2 - Bargeres JO11-2
    za 28-mei. 09:00Twedo JO9-1JM - Staphorst JO9-1JM
    za 28-mei. 09:00Twedo JO8-2 - DZOH JO8-4
    za 28-mei. 10:00FC Klazienaveen JO8-3JM - Twedo JO8-1JM
    za 28-mei. 10:00SJO NWVV/Titan JO10-1 - Twedo JO10-1
    za 28-mei. 10:15Twedo JO8-3 - Raptim JO8-5JM
    za 28-mei. 10:15Twedo JO9-2 - SC Erica JO9-1
    za 28-mei. 10:30Raptim JO9-3JM - Twedo JO9-3
    za 28-mei. 10:30Raptim JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-1
    za 28-mei. 11:30Twedo JO17-1 - DESZ JO17-1
    za 28-mei. 11:30Twedo JO8-4 - SJO JVZ JO8-2
    za 28-mei. 12:00SJO FC Meerdijk JO15-3 - Twedo JO15-2
    za 28-mei. 13:00EHS'85 JO19-1 - Twedo JO19-1
    za 28-mei. 14:00Twedo JO15-1 - FC Ter Apel '96 JO15-1
    zo 29-mei. 10:00Twedo 4 - Raptim 7
    zo 29-mei. 11:00Nieuw Buinen 2 - Twedo 2
    zo 29-mei. 14:00Twedo 1 - Bellingwolde 1
    ma 30-mei. 20:00Twedo 2 - KSC 1
    ma 30-mei. 21:30SC Erica 1 - Twedo 1
    do 02-jun. 19:00Twedo 4 - DSC'65 3
    vr 03-jun. 19:30Twedo 45+1 - VV Sleen 45+1
    vr 03-jun. 20:00Twedo 45+1 - vv Sweel 45+1
    vr 03-jun. 20:30HOC 45+1 - Twedo 45+1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    zo 22-mei.Titan 2 - Twedo 24 - 2Uitgespeeld
    zo 22-mei.Raptim 7 - Twedo 41 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.SC Angelslo 3 - Twedo 20 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.Valthermond JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-27 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.FC Assen MO17-2 - Twedo MO17-15 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.HZVV JO19-2 - Twedo JO19-12 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.Twedo JO11-1 - SC Erica JO11-12 - 8Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.Twedo JO13-1JM - FC Assen JO13-25 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.Rouveen SC JO17-1JM - Twedo JO17-10 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.Drenthina JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-12 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.Twedo JO15-2 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-11 - 7Uitgespeeld
    za 21-mei.DZOH JO11-3 - Twedo JO11-20 - 11Uitgespeeld
    do 19-mei.SPW 1 - Twedo 10 - 1Uitgespeeld
    do 19-mei.Twedo JO19-1 - Valthermond JO19-113 - 1Uitgespeeld
    wo 18-mei.Twedo 2 - Weiteveense Boys 25 - 1Uitgespeeld