• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    vr 21-feb. 20:00Ruinen 1 - Twedo 1Sportpark De Baete
    za 22-feb. 14:00DZOH 5 - Twedo 5 za.Sportpark Zwanenveld
    zo 23-feb. 10:00Raptim 7 - Twedo 4Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    ma 24-feb. 21:30SC Erica 1 - Twedo 1Erica, Sporthal Stichting (ERICA)
    di 25-feb. 20:00FC Klazienaveen 1 - Twedo 1Sportpark de Planeet
    za 29-feb. 09:00Twedo JO11-4G - FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-3Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 09:00Twedo JO9-2 - VKW JO9-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 09:00Twedo JO13-1 - SJO JVZ JO13-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 09:00Twedo JO17-1 - Bargeres JO17-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 09:00HOC JO9-1 - Twedo JO9-3Sportpark Harm Kuiper
    za 29-feb. 09:00SVBO JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-3GSportpark SVBO a/d Parkstraat
    za 29-feb. 09:30KSC JO13-1G - Twedo JO13-2Sportpark Schoonoord
    za 29-feb. 10:00Twedo JO8-3 - SVBO JO8-3Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 10:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-1Sportpark 't Grootveld
    za 29-feb. 10:15Twedo JO8-1 - ST Germanicus/CSVC JO8-2GSportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 10:30SVBO JO15-3 - Twedo JO15-2Sportpark SVBO a/d Parkstraat
    za 29-feb. 11:00SC Erica JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-1Sportpark De Veenschappen
    za 29-feb. 11:30Twedo MO15-1 - SVO BDE MO15-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 11:30Twedo JO11-2G - Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 11:30VKW JO8-2 - Twedo JO8-2Sportpark De Perkenslag
    za 29-feb. 12:30Dwingeloo MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-1Sportpark Hulsebosch
    za 29-feb. 14:30Twedo 5 za. - SC Angelslo 3Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 14:30ST NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1Sportpark de Pampert
    za 29-feb. 14:30DZOH JO19-2 - Twedo JO19-1Sportpark Zwanenveld
    zo 01-mrt. 10:00Ruinen 2 - Twedo 2Sportpark De Baete
    zo 01-mrt. 14:00Twedo 1 - FC Ter Apel '96 1Sportpark Veenoord
    zo 01-mrt. 14:00Zuidwolde 1 - Twedo 1Sportpark Woltingeslag
    ma 02-mrt. 21:00Twedo 1 - Nieuw Balinge 1Veenoord, Sporthal (VEENOORD)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    do 20-feb.Protos 2 - Twedo 2
    zo 16-feb.VIOS (O) 3 - Twedo 44 - 7
    za 15-feb.CEC VR1 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1
    za 15-feb.Twedo JO11-4G - KSC JO11-110 - 3
    ma 10-feb.Twedo 1 - DOSKO 214 - 2
    za 08-feb.SJO SWB JO17-1 - Twedo JO17-11 - 3
    za 08-feb.ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1 - ST NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR23 - 1
    za 08-feb.Twedo JO19-1 - Hardenberg '85 JO19-12 - 1
    za 08-feb.VEV 2 - Twedo 5 za.2 - 4
    za 08-feb.Twedo JO15-1 - VKW JO15-11 - 2
    za 08-feb.Twedo MO17-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-21 - 0
    za 08-feb.Twedo JO11-1 - SJO JVZ JO11-12 - 7
    za 08-feb.Drenthina JO13-2G - Twedo JO13-21 - 3
    za 08-feb.HHC Hardenberg JO11-2 - Twedo JO11-2G2 - 1
    za 08-feb.Twedo JO15-2 - Drenthina JO15-2G0 - 2
    za 08-feb.Twedo MO15-1 - ACV MO15-13 - 0
    za 08-feb.Twedo JO11-3G - FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-10 - 7
    za 08-feb.SVO BDE MO11-1 - Twedo JO11-4G3 - 7