• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    vr 20-sep. 19:30Twedo 45+1 - VV Sleen 45+1Te spelenSportpark de Planeet
    vr 20-sep. 19:30ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2 - VIOS (O) VR1Te spelenSportpark Oosterhesselen
    vr 20-sep. 19:50SVO BDE VR3 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2Te spelenSportpark Oosterhesselen
    vr 20-sep. 20:00Twedo 45+1 - HOC 45+2Te spelenSportpark de Planeet
    vr 20-sep. 20:30ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR1Te spelenSportpark Oosterhesselen
    vr 20-sep. 20:30FC Klazienaveen 45+1 - Twedo 45+1Te spelenSportpark de Planeet
    vr 20-sep. 20:50Erica'86 VR2 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2Te spelenSportpark Oosterhesselen
    za 21-sep. 09:00Twedo MO15-1 - FC Ter Apel '96 MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 21-sep. 09:00Twedo JO9-3 - Bargeres JO9-2GTe spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 21-sep. 09:00Twedo JO11-2 - Raptim JO11-2GTe spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 21-sep. 09:00Emmen JO11-5 - Twedo JO11-4Te spelenSportpark Meerdijk
    za 21-sep. 09:00HHC Hardenberg JO8-2 - Twedo JO8-2Te spelenSportpark De Boshoek (HHC)
    za 21-sep. 09:00VKW JO13-2 - Twedo JO13-2Te spelenSportpark De Perkenslag
    za 21-sep. 09:30Drenthina JO17-1 - Twedo JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg
    za 21-sep. 10:15Twedo JO9-1 - De Weide JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 21-sep. 10:30SGO JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-1Te spelenSportpark de Pol
    za 21-sep. 10:30Raptim JO8-2 - Twedo JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Klinkenvlier
    za 21-sep. 11:15DZOH JO9-1 - Twedo JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Zwanenveld
    za 21-sep. 11:30Twedo JO19-1 - ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Veenoord
    za 21-sep. 11:45MSC/Amslod JO15-3 - Twedo JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Ezinge
    za 21-sep. 14:30ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1 - CEC VR1Te spelenSportpark de Kampen
    za 21-sep. 14:30FC Klazienaveen 6 - Twedo 5 za.Te spelenSportpark de Planeet
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    wo 18-sep.Twedo JO15-2 - DZOH JO15-41 - 2Uitgespeeld
    wo 18-sep.VV Sleen JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-45 - 4Uitgespeeld
    di 17-sep.VV Sleen JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-10 - 3Uitgespeeld
    ma 16-sep.Twedo 1 - HZVV 27 - 5Uitgespeeld
    zo 15-sep.VV Sleen 1 - Twedo 14 - 1Uitgespeeld
    zo 15-sep.VKW 2 - Twedo 23 - 2Uitgespeeld
    zo 15-sep.Protos 4 - Twedo 34 - 9Uitgespeeld
    za 14-sep.ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1 - SVO BDE VR22 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 14-sep.SVV'04 5 za. - Twedo 5 za.4 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 14-sep.De Treffer '16 MO15-1 - Twedo MO15-16 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 14-sep.Twedo JO11-2 - Erica SC JO11-12 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 14-sep.DZOH JO13-4 - Twedo JO13-27 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 14-sep.Twedo JO13-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-11 - 7Uitgespeeld
    za 14-sep.Twedo JO11-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO11-1G6 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 14-sep.SVO BDE MO17-2 - Twedo MO17-10 - 7Uitgespeeld
    za 14-sep.Twedo JO11-3 - SC Erica JO11-25 - 8Uitgespeeld
    za 14-sep.Twedo JO17-1 - VV Sleen JO17-15 - 1Uitgespeeld
    vr 13-sep.DZOH 1 - Twedo 13 - 6Uitgespeeld
    ma 09-sep.DSC'65 VR1 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    zo 08-sep.Twedo 1 - Pesse 11 - 4Uitgespeeld
    zo 08-sep.Twedo 2 - vv Sweel 34 - 2Uitgespeeld
    zo 08-sep.Twedo 3 - DSC'65 27 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 07-sep.Twedo 5 za. - CSVC 20 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 07-sep.Twedo JO19-1 - Bargeres JO19-15 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 07-sep.Twedo JO13-1 - VV Sleen JO13-1G1 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 07-sep.Twedo JO11-1 - DZOH JO11-14 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 07-sep.SJO Dalen/DSC MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-10 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 07-sep.Bargeres JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-29 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 07-sep.Twedo JO11-4 - KSC JO11-18 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 07-sep.Twedo JO17-1 - DZOH JO17-30 - 1Uitgespeeld