• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    ma 21-okt. 21:00Twedo 1 - Hoogeveen 2Veenoord, Sporthal (VEENOORD)
    di 22-okt. 19:00Musselkanaal JO17-1 - Twedo JO17-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    za 26-okt. 08:30WKE '16 JO8-1 - Twedo JO8-1Sportpark Grote Geert
    za 26-okt. 08:45Hoogezand JO11-2 - Twedo JO11-1Sportpark De Kalkwijck
    za 26-okt. 09:00Twedo JO17-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO17-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-okt. 09:00Twedo JO9-2 - Hoogeveen JO9-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-okt. 09:00Twedo JO13-2 - Westerwolde JO13-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-okt. 09:00SJO SWB JO9-1 - Twedo JO9-3Sportpark de Gruinte
    za 26-okt. 09:00Raptim JO8-3G - Twedo JO8-2Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    za 26-okt. 09:00Emmen JO11-5 - Twedo JO11-3GSportpark Meerdijk
    za 26-okt. 09:00SCN JO11-1G - Twedo JO11-4GSportpark Nieuwlande
    za 26-okt. 09:30Drenthina JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-1Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg
    za 26-okt. 09:30Drenthina JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-1Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg
    za 26-okt. 10:20DESZ JO15-3 - Twedo JO15-2Sportpark Cingellanden
    za 26-okt. 10:30Raptim JO8-6 - Twedo JO8-3Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    za 26-okt. 11:00Twedo MO15-1 - LTC MO15-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-okt. 11:30Twedo JO11-2G - Hardenberg '85 JO11-1GSportpark Veenoord
    za 26-okt. 14:30ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1 - SVBC VR1Sportpark de Kampen
    za 26-okt. 14:30Twedo 5 za. - VVAK 3Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-okt. 14:30Beilen JO19-1 - Twedo JO19-1Sportpark Noordwest
    zo 27-okt. 10:00Twedo 4 - WKE '16 4Sportpark Veenoord
    zo 27-okt. 10:30Twedo 2 - Protos 2Sportpark Veenoord
    zo 27-okt. 14:00Musselkanaal 1 - Twedo 1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    ma 28-okt. 21:00Twedo 1 - EHS'85 1Veenoord, Sporthal (VEENOORD)
    wo 30-okt. 18:30Twedo JO11-4G - ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2Sportpark Veenoord
    vr 01-nov. 19:30ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR1Sportpark de Kampen
    vr 01-nov. 20:10VIOS (O) VR1 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2Sportpark de Kampen
    vr 01-nov. 20:30SVO BDE VR3 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2Sportpark de Kampen
    vr 01-nov. 20:50ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2 - Erica'86 VR2Sportpark de Kampen
    za 02-nov. 09:00Twedo JO8-2 - VIOS (O) JO8-1Sportpark Veenoord
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 20-okt.Twedo 1 - Weerdinge 12 - 2
    zo 20-okt.Twedo 4 - Protos 55 - 5
    zo 20-okt.Ruinerwold 2 - Twedo 25 - 4
    zo 20-okt.DVC'59 2 - Twedo 3
    za 19-okt.Twedo JO15-1 - SC Angelslo JO15-12 - 1
    za 19-okt.Twedo MO17-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-12 - 1
    za 19-okt.Twedo JO11-3G - SCN JO11-1G
    vr 18-okt.Twedo 45+1 - VV Sleen 45+10 - 4
    vr 18-okt.Erica'86 VR2 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2
    vr 18-okt.ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2 - SVO BDE VR3
    vr 18-okt.FC Klazienaveen 45+1 - Twedo 45+10 - 3
    vr 18-okt.ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2 - VIOS (O) VR1
    vr 18-okt.Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2
    vr 18-okt.HOC 45+2 - Twedo 45+13 - 1
    zo 13-okt.Raptim 1 - Twedo 12 - 0
    zo 13-okt.Twedo 2 - CEC 21 - 2
    zo 13-okt.Twedo 3 - SC Erica 45 - 5
    za 12-okt.Twedo 5 za. - CSVC 32 - 2
    za 12-okt.ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1 - DVC'59 VR10 - 1
    za 12-okt.Den Ham JO19-1 - Twedo JO19-17 - 0