• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 29-feb. 09:00Twedo JO11-4G - FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-3Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 09:00Twedo JO9-2 - VKW JO9-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 09:00Twedo JO13-1 - SJO JVZ JO13-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 09:00Twedo JO17-1 - Bargeres JO17-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 09:00HOC JO9-1 - Twedo JO9-3Sportpark Harm Kuiper
    za 29-feb. 09:00SVBO JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-3GSportpark SVBO a/d Parkstraat
    za 29-feb. 09:30KSC JO13-1G - Twedo JO13-2Sportpark Schoonoord
    za 29-feb. 10:00Twedo JO8-3 - SVBO JO8-3Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 10:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-1Sportpark 't Grootveld
    za 29-feb. 10:15Twedo JO8-1 - ST Germanicus/CSVC JO8-2GSportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 10:30SVBO JO15-3 - Twedo JO15-2Sportpark SVBO a/d Parkstraat
    za 29-feb. 11:00SC Erica JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-1Sportpark De Veenschappen
    za 29-feb. 11:30Twedo MO15-1 - SVO BDE MO15-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 11:30Twedo JO11-2G - Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 11:30VKW JO8-2 - Twedo JO8-2Sportpark De Perkenslag
    za 29-feb. 12:30Dwingeloo MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-1Sportpark Hulsebosch
    za 29-feb. 14:30Twedo 5 za. - SC Angelslo 3Sportpark Veenoord
    za 29-feb. 14:30ST NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1Sportpark de Pampert
    za 29-feb. 14:30DZOH JO19-2 - Twedo JO19-1Sportpark Zwanenveld
    zo 01-mrt. 10:00Ruinen 2 - Twedo 2Sportpark De Baete
    zo 01-mrt. 14:00Twedo 1 - FC Ter Apel '96 1Sportpark Veenoord
    zo 01-mrt. 14:00Zuidwolde 1 - Twedo 1Sportpark Woltingeslag
    ma 02-mrt. 21:00Twedo 1 - Nieuw Balinge 1Veenoord, Sporthal (VEENOORD)
    za 07-mrt. 08:30FC Klazienaveen JO8-6 - Twedo JO8-3Sportpark de Planeet
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Twedo JO13-2 - DVC'59 JO13-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Twedo JO15-2 - EHS'85 JO15-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Twedo JO8-2 - Twedo JO8-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Twedo JO9-3 - Erica SC JO9-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 07-mrt. 09:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-2G - Twedo JO11-4GSportpark 't Grootveld
    za 07-mrt. 09:00SC Erica JO9-1 - Twedo JO9-2Sportpark De Veenschappen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    ma 24-feb.SC Erica 1 - Twedo 18 - 7
    zo 23-feb.Raptim 7 - Twedo 4
    za 22-feb.DZOH 5 - Twedo 5 za.
    zo 16-feb.VIOS (O) 3 - Twedo 44 - 7
    za 15-feb.Twedo JO11-4G - KSC JO11-110 - 3