• Welkom op de nieuwe site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 apr. 19:30Twedo 1 - FC Ter Apel '96 1Sportpark Veenoord
    28 apr. 10:00Twedo 5 - SVV'04 4Sportpark Veenoord
    28 apr. 10:00Twedo 3 - SC Balkbrug 2Sportpark Veenoord
    2 mei. 19:00Twedo 5 - Raptim 8Sportpark Veenoord
    3 mei. 19:30Protos 1 - Twedo 1Sportpark De Schalm
    4 mei. 09:00Twedo JO13-2 - SVV'04 JO13-2Sportpark Veenoord
    4 mei. 09:00Twedo JO11-4 - EHS'85 JO11-3GSportpark Veenoord
    4 mei. 09:00Twedo JO8-4 - SVV'04 JO8-2Sportpark Veenoord
    4 mei. 09:00EHS'85 JO17-1 - Twedo JO17-1Sportpark Emmerschans
    4 mei. 09:00FC Klazienaveen JO8-2 - Twedo JO8-1Sportpark de Planeet
    4 mei. 09:00SVV'04 JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-2Sportpark de Kampen
    4 mei. 09:00SJO JVZ JO9-2 - Twedo JO9-2Sportpark Woltingeslag
    4 mei. 09:30SJO SWB JO8-1G - Twedo JO8-3Sportpark 't Amsterdamse Veld
    4 mei. 10:00Zwartemeerse Boys VR2 - Twedo VR1Sportpark De Koel
    4 mei. 10:00LEO (Loon) JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-1Sportpark Marsdiek
    4 mei. 10:00LTC JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-1Sportpark De Hoogte Assen
    4 mei. 10:15Twedo JO8-2 - Hoogeveen JO8-1Sportpark Veenoord
    4 mei. 10:15Twedo JO9-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO9-1Sportpark Veenoord
    4 mei. 10:30Twedo JO11-3 - SVBO JO11-1Sportpark Veenoord
    4 mei. 11:00Twedo MO15-1 - WVF MO15-1Sportpark Veenoord
    4 mei. 11:30Twedo JO15-1 - DZOH JO15-3Sportpark Veenoord
    4 mei. 12:00Twedo JO12-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO12-3Sportpark Veenoord
    4 mei. 12:00HZVV JO8-5 - Twedo JO8-5Sportpark Bentinckdijk
    4 mei. 13:00Twedo JO17-2 - Drenthina JO17-2Sportpark Veenoord
    4 mei. 14:30Twedo 6 (za) - Borger 3Sportpark Veenoord
    4 mei. 14:30Twedo JO19-1 - SC Erica JO19-1Sportpark Veenoord
    5 mei. 10:00Twedo 3 - EHS'85 2Sportpark Veenoord
    5 mei. 10:00Germanicus 4 - Twedo 5Sportpark de Pampert
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 apr.WKE '16 1 - Twedo 14 - 0
    20 apr.Twedo VR1 - Pesse VR21 - 1
    20 apr.Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - Twedo 6 (za)1 - 0
    20 apr.RWF JO13-1G - Twedo JO13-16 - 4
    20 apr.ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-1 - Twedo MO15-14 - 1
    20 apr.Twedo MO13-1 - Staphorst MO13-15 - 5
    20 apr.FC Klazienaveen JO13-2 - Twedo JO13-27 - 1
    18 apr.Ter Apel '96 FC JO11-4G - Twedo JO11-43 - 2
    17 apr.SCN VR1 - Twedo VR17 - 0
    14 apr.Twedo 1 - Dalen 10 - 3
    14 apr.KSC 2 - Twedo 32 - 1
    14 apr.Twedo 5 - SC Balkbrug 41 - 0
    14 apr.DIO Oosterwolde 2 - Twedo 21 - 4
    13 apr.Nieuw Buinen JO19-1 - Twedo JO19-13 - 1
    13 apr.Twedo VR1 - Nieuw Balinge VR1
    13 apr.SJS 4 - Twedo 6 (za)2 - 3
    13 apr.Twedo JO13-1 - DZOH JO13-23 - 0
    13 apr.Twedo JO12-1 - De Treffer '16 JO12-1G5 - 0
    13 apr.Twedo JO11-2 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-12 - 5
    13 apr.Twedo JO15-1 - DVC'59 JO15-12 - 0
    13 apr.VCG JO17-1 - Twedo JO17-11 - 3
    13 apr.Twedo JO11-1 - Drenthina JO11-16 - 1
    13 apr.DZOH JO11-3 - Twedo JO11-32 - 12
    13 apr.ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1 - Twedo MO13-16 - 1
    12 apr.VCG 45+1 - Twedo 45+12 - 2
    12 apr.VV Sleen 45+1 - Twedo 45+10 - 0