• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    zo 20-sep. 10:30Raptim 4 - Twedo 3Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    ma 21-sep. 21:00Twedo 1 - Zandpol 2Veenoord, Sporthal (VEENOORD)
    ma 21-sep. 21:30SC Erica 1 - Twedo 2Erica, Sporthal Stichting (ERICA)
    di 22-sep. 19:45HODO 1 - Twedo 1Sportpark 't Hoge Bos
    vr 25-sep. 19:30FC Klazienaveen 45+1 - Twedo 45+1Sportpark Veenoord
    vr 25-sep. 20:00Twedo 45+1 - SC Erica 45+1Sportpark Veenoord
    vr 25-sep. 21:00HOC 45+2 - Twedo 45+1Sportpark Veenoord
    vr 25-sep. 21:30Twedo 45+1 - SVV'04 45+1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-sep. 09:00Twedo JO11-2 - SVV'04 JO11-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-sep. 09:00Twedo JO8-2 - SJO FC Coevorden JO8-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-sep. 09:00Twedo JO13-2 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-3GSportpark Veenoord
    za 26-sep. 09:00ACV MO15-1 - Twedo MO15-1Catawiki Sportpark
    za 26-sep. 09:00DZOH JO9-2 - Twedo JO9-1GSportpark Zwanenveld
    za 26-sep. 10:00Twedo MO17-1 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-sep. 10:00VV Sleen JO12-1 - Twedo JO12-1GSportpark vv Sleen
    za 26-sep. 10:15Twedo JO10-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO10-1GSportpark Veenoord
    za 26-sep. 10:30Twedo JO11-1 - SC Erica JO11-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-sep. 10:30FC Klazienaveen JO8-1G - Twedo JO8-1GSportpark de Planeet
    za 26-sep. 10:30SVBO JO15-2 - Twedo JO15-2Sportpark SVBO a/d Parkstraat
    za 26-sep. 10:30Stadskanaal JO13-3 - Twedo JO13-1Sportpark Pagedal
    za 26-sep. 11:30Twedo JO17-1 - CEC JO17-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-sep. 12:00Twedo JO15-1 - ST HOC/ValtherBoys JO15-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-sep. 12:30VEV 3 - Twedo 2Sportpark Klazienaveen Nrd
    za 26-sep. 13:30DZOH 6 - Twedo 3Sportpark Zwanenveld
    za 26-sep. 14:30Twedo JO19-1 - MSC/Amslod JO19-2Sportpark Veenoord
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 20-sep.Twedo - CEC
    zo 20-sep.Twedo 4 - DSC'65 32 - 0
    zo 20-sep.Ruinen 2 - Twedo 24 - 6
    za 19-sep.Twedo 3 - vv Sweel 36 - 2
    za 19-sep.SVV'04 JO19-1 - Twedo JO19-11 - 2
    za 19-sep.Twedo JO15-2 - De Treffer '16 JO15-15 - 5
    za 19-sep.Twedo 2 - NWVV 24 - 1
    za 19-sep.ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 - Twedo MO17-10 - 8
    za 19-sep.Twedo JO12-1G - ST HOC/ValtherBoys JO12-11 - 5
    za 19-sep.SJO FC Coevorden JO17-2 - Twedo JO17-13 - 5
    za 19-sep.Twedo JO13-1 - HZVV JO13-26 - 0
    za 19-sep.Musselkanaal JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-13 - 2
    za 19-sep.VV Sleen JO13-1G - Twedo JO13-24 - 3
    za 19-sep.VV Sleen JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-217 - 2
    za 19-sep.Twedo MO15-1 - Noordscheschut MO15-12 - 1
    za 19-sep.VIOS (O) JO11-1G - Twedo JO11-13 - 1
    ma 14-sep.Twedo 2 - EHS'85 16 - 7
    ma 14-sep.Weerdinge 1 - Twedo 13 - 3
    zo 13-sep.S.V. Hoogersmilde - Twedo1 - 4
    zo 13-sep.Twedo 2 - Dalen 22 - 8