• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    za 10-dec. 09:00Twedo JO8-1 - Raptim JO8-1
    za 10-dec. 09:00Twedo JO11-2JM - SC Erica JO11-2JM
    za 10-dec. 09:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO9-1JM - Twedo JO9-1
    za 10-dec. 09:00SVV'04 JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-1
    za 10-dec. 09:00HOVC JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-1
    za 10-dec. 09:00VIOS (O) JO8-1 - Twedo JO8-2
    za 10-dec. 10:00Twedo JO13-2 - SC Erica JO13-1JM
    za 10-dec. 10:00Twedo JO8-3 - SVBC JO8-1JM
    za 10-dec. 10:30SVV'04 JO12-1JM - Twedo JO12-1
    za 10-dec. 11:00Twedo JO10-1 - De Weide JO10-1
    za 10-dec. 11:00Twedo JO17-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO17-1
    za 10-dec. 11:00SJO FC Meerdijk JO10-3 - Twedo JO10-3JM
    za 10-dec. 12:00Twedo JO10-2 - SJO FC Meerdijk JO10-2
    za 10-dec. 12:30FC Klazienaveen JO17-2 - Twedo JO17-2
    za 10-dec. 13:00Twedo JO8-4JM - Raptim JO8-4JM
    za 10-dec. 13:00FC Klazienaveen JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-1
    za 10-dec. 14:30Twedo JO19-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO19-1
    zo 11-dec. 10:30Raptim 4 - Twedo 4
    zo 11-dec. 11:00Twedo 3 - SVV'04 3
    zo 11-dec. 11:00SC Emmeloord 2 - Twedo 2
    zo 11-dec. 14:00Twedo 1 - Weerdinge 1
    di 13-dec. 19:00Twedo JO19-1 - DZOH JO19-2
    do 15-dec. 21:00DOSKO 3 - Twedo 1
    za 17-dec. 09:00DZOH JO11-4 - Twedo JO11-2JM
    za 17-dec. 09:30Twedo JO17-1 - SJO SWB JO17-1
    za 17-dec. 10:30FC Klazienaveen JO12-2JM - Twedo JO12-1
    za 17-dec. 10:30SVV'04 JO10-1JM - Twedo JO10-3JM
    za 17-dec. 10:30Bargeres JO17-1 - Twedo JO17-2
    za 17-dec. 10:30Raptim JO8-3JM - Twedo JO8-2
    za 17-dec. 12:00Twedo JO15-1 - SJO FC Meerdijk JO15-2JM
    za 17-dec. 14:30Twedo JO19-1 - Raptim JO19-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    di 06-dec.DKB JO17-1 - Twedo JO17-14 - 0
    zo 04-dec.Gasselternijveen 1 - Twedo 11 - 3
    zo 04-dec.Pesse 2 - Twedo 33 - 4
    zo 04-dec.Twedo 4 - HODO 35 - 3
    za 03-dec.Twedo JO17-2 - VV Sleen JO17-10 - 4
    za 03-dec.vv Sweel 3 - Twedo 22 - 3
    za 03-dec.SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1 - Twedo JO19-11 - 3
    za 03-dec.Twedo JO15-1 - DZOH JO15-30 - 0
    za 03-dec.Twedo JO13-1 - SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-12 - 2
    za 03-dec.Twedo JO11-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO11-2JM4 - 2
    za 03-dec.Twedo MO17-1 - HZVV MO17-16 - 0
    za 03-dec.DZOH JO13-3 - Twedo JO13-22 - 3
    vr 02-dec.Twedo 45+1 - Bargeres 45+10 - 7
    vr 02-dec.CEC VR30+1 - Twedo VR30+11 - 0