• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    vr 06-dec. AFGELASTProtos 2 - Twedo 1Drostenhal (COEVORDEN)
    za 07-dec. 09:00Twedo MO15-1 - vv Sweel MO15-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 07-dec. 09:00Twedo JO17-1 - SJO SWB JO17-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 07-dec. 09:00Twedo JO9-3 - VIOS (O) JO9-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 07-dec. 09:00DZOH JO11-3 - Twedo JO11-4GSportpark Zwanenveld
    za 07-dec. 09:00Sweel JO9-1G - Twedo JO9-2Sportpark 't Alterbarg
    za 07-dec. 09:00Gieten JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-1Sportpark de Goorns
    za 07-dec. 09:00S.V. Hoogersmilde JO13-1G - Twedo JO13-2Sportpark De Bosrand
    za 07-dec. 09:00Raptim JO8-5 - Twedo JO8-1Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    za 07-dec. 10:00Nieuw Buinen JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-1Sportpark Buunerdrome
    za 07-dec. 10:00VCG JO8-1G - Twedo JO8-2Sportpark De Heidepol
    za 07-dec. 10:15Twedo JO9-1 - FC Meppel JO9-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 07-dec. 10:30SC Genemuiden JO15-2 - Twedo JO15-2Sportpark de Wetering
    za 07-dec. 11:00KSC JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-3GSportpark Schoonoord
    za 07-dec. 11:00SJO Dalen/DSC MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-1Sportpark 't Grootveld
    za 07-dec. 11:30Twedo JO11-2G - HHC Hardenberg JO11-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 07-dec. 14:30Twedo JO19-1 - SJO JCO JO19-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 07-dec. 15:15DZOH 5 - Twedo 5 za.Sportpark Zwanenveld
    za 07-dec. 20:00Ruinen 2 - Twedo 2Sportpark De Baete
    zo 08-dec. 10:00Twedo 3 - FC Klazienaveen 2Sportpark Veenoord
    zo 08-dec. 10:00Raptim 7 - Twedo 4Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    zo 08-dec. 14:00Twedo 1 - Protos 1Sportpark Veenoord
    ma 09-dec. 21:00Twedo 1 - Zandpol 2Veenoord, Sporthal (VEENOORD)
    za 14-dec. 09:00Twedo JO13-2 - Heiligerlee JO13-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 14-dec. 09:00Twedo JO11-3G - SCN JO11-1GSportpark Veenoord
    za 14-dec. 09:00SJO JVZ JO8-4 - Twedo JO8-3Sportpark Woltingeslag
    za 14-dec. 09:00DZOH JO11-2 - Twedo JO11-2GSportpark Zwanenveld
    za 14-dec. 11:30Twedo JO11-4G - ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 14-dec. 11:30Twedo JO13-1 - Stadskanaal JO13-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 14-dec. 12:30SVBO VR1 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1Sportpark SVBO a/d Parkstraat
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    wo 04-dec.Hardenberg '85 MO15-1 - Twedo MO15-10 - 8
    zo 01-dec.SC Erica 1 - Twedo 11 - 0
    zo 01-dec.Twedo 2 - Weiteveense Boys 21 - 1
    zo 01-dec.Twedo 4 - DSC'65 33 - 2
    zo 01-dec.EHS'85 2 - Twedo 37 - 1
    za 30-nov.ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1 - DSC'65 VR10 - 2
    za 30-nov.Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - Twedo 5 za.2 - 0
    za 30-nov.Twedo JO11-1 - ST Germanicus/CSVC JO11-15 - 0
    za 30-nov.HZVV JO19-2 - Twedo JO19-15 - 2
    za 30-nov.Twedo JO15-2 - ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO15-2G5 - 0
    za 30-nov.Borger JO13-3 - Twedo JO13-21 - 16
    za 30-nov.Twedo JO11-3G - SC Erica JO11-23 - 1
    za 30-nov.DZOH JO17-3 - Twedo JO17-13 - 1
    za 30-nov.ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-13 - 1
    za 30-nov.Twedo JO11-4G - FC Klazienaveen JO11-31 - 8
    za 30-nov.Twedo JO13-1 - Gieten JO13-12 - 0
    za 30-nov.SJO JVZ JO15-2g - Twedo JO15-10 - 2
    za 30-nov.HZVV JO11-2 - Twedo JO11-2G12 - 0
    wo 27-nov.ST NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1
    ma 25-nov.Twedo 1 - Protos 210 - 1