• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 23-nov. 09:00Twedo JO8-2 - Sweel JO8-1GSportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 09:00Twedo JO11-1 - Emmen JO11-3Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 09:00Twedo MO15-1 - SJO JVZ MO15-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 09:00Twedo JO17-1 - EHS'85 JO17-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 09:00Twedo JO9-3 - Erica SC JO9-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 09:00FC Meppel JO15-3 - Twedo JO15-2Sportpark Ezinge
    za 23-nov. 09:00SJO HH'97 JO11-2 - Twedo JO11-2GSportpark De Oosthoek
    za 23-nov. 09:00SVBO JO9-1 - Twedo JO9-2Sportpark SVBO a/d Parkstraat
    za 23-nov. 10:00KSC VR1 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1Sportpark Schoonoord
    za 23-nov. 10:05SVV '04 JO11-2G - Twedo JO11-4GSportpark de Kampen
    za 23-nov. 10:15Twedo JO8-1 - Gramsbergen JO8-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 11:00Twedo MO17-1 - vv Sweel MO17-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 11:00CEC JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-1Sportpark De Runde
    za 23-nov. 11:30Twedo JO15-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 13:00Twedo JO13-2 - Heiligerlee JO13-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 14:30Twedo 5 za. - Noordscheschut 5Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 14:30Twedo JO19-1 - ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1Sportpark Veenoord
    zo 24-nov. 10:00Twedo 3 - Raptim 4Sportpark Veenoord
    zo 24-nov. 10:00SC Erica 3 - Twedo 2Sportpark De Veenschappen
    zo 24-nov. 14:00Twedo 1 - CEC 1Sportpark Veenoord
    zo 24-nov. 14:00Dalen 6 - Twedo 4Sportpark Wachtum
    ma 25-nov. 21:00Twedo 1 - Protos 2Veenoord, Sporthal (VEENOORD)
    di 26-nov. 20:00Twedo 1 - Schoonebeek 1Sportpark Veenoord
    wo 27-nov. 19:30ST NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1Sportpark NKVV
    za 30-nov. 09:00Twedo JO11-4G - FC Klazienaveen JO11-3Sportpark Veenoord
    za 30-nov. 09:00Twedo JO13-1 - Gieten JO13-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 30-nov. 09:00Twedo JO9-2 - VKW JO9-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 30-nov. 09:00Twedo JO8-2 - Emmen JO8-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 30-nov. 09:00SJO JVZ JO15-2g - Twedo JO15-1Sportpark Woltingeslag
    za 30-nov. 09:00DVC'59 JO9-1 - Twedo JO9-3Sportpark Bloemendaal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    ma 18-nov.Twedo 1 - SVV'04 19 - 3
    zo 17-nov.Germanicus 3 - Twedo 20 - 4
    zo 17-nov.Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - Twedo 35 - 4
    zo 17-nov.Germanicus 5 - Twedo 41 - 2
    za 16-nov.SC Angelslo 3 - Twedo 5 za.2 - 3
    za 16-nov.Twedo JO11-1 - Borger JO11-19 - 2
    za 16-nov.Twedo JO15-1 - Noordscheschut JO15-1G1 - 6
    za 16-nov.Twedo JO11-3G - DZOH JO11-32 - 0
    za 16-nov.Sweel JO17-1G - Twedo JO17-16 - 5
    za 16-nov.SJO SWB MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-10 - 2
    za 16-nov.LEO (Loon) JO13-3 - Twedo JO13-21 - 6
    za 16-nov.Twedo JO11-4G - SC Erica JO11-22 - 6
    za 16-nov.Twedo JO13-1 - DZOH JO13-33 - 0
    za 16-nov.Twedo JO15-2 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-3G1 - 0
    za 16-nov.SVV'04 JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-2G11 - 0
    ma 11-nov.Be Fit 1 - Twedo 16 - 4
    zo 10-nov.Westerwolde 1 - Twedo 14 - 1
    zo 10-nov.Twedo 2 - Nieuw Buinen 21 - 1
    zo 10-nov.EHS'85 3 - Twedo 40 - 7
    za 09-nov.ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1 - FC Klazienaveen VR23 - 1