• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    vr 18-okt. 19:30Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2Sportpark Zwanenveld
    vr 18-okt. 19:30HOC 45+2 - Twedo 45+1Sportpark Harm Kuiper
    vr 18-okt. 19:50ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2 - VIOS (O) VR1Sportpark Zwanenveld
    vr 18-okt. 20:00FC Klazienaveen 45+1 - Twedo 45+1Sportpark Harm Kuiper
    vr 18-okt. 20:10ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2 - SVO BDE VR3Sportpark Zwanenveld
    vr 18-okt. 20:30Twedo 45+1 - VV Sleen 45+1Sportpark Harm Kuiper
    vr 18-okt. 20:30Erica'86 VR2 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR2Sportpark Zwanenveld
    za 19-okt. 09:00Twedo MO17-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 19-okt. 09:00Twedo JO11-3G - SCN JO11-1GSportpark Veenoord
    za 19-okt. 10:15Twedo JO9-1 - Stadskanaal JO9-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 19-okt. 11:00Twedo JO15-1 - SC Angelslo JO15-1Sportpark Veenoord
    zo 20-okt. 10:00Twedo 4 - Protos 5Sportpark Veenoord
    zo 20-okt. 10:00Ruinerwold 2 - Twedo 2Sportpark Ruinerwold
    zo 20-okt. 10:00DVC'59 2 - Twedo 3Sportpark Bloemendaal
    zo 20-okt. 14:00Twedo 1 - Weerdinge 1Sportpark Veenoord
    ma 21-okt. 21:00Twedo 1 - Hoogeveen 2Veenoord, Sporthal (VEENOORD)
    di 22-okt. 19:00Musselkanaal JO17-1 - Twedo JO17-1Sportpark Musselkanaal
    za 26-okt. 08:30WKE '16 JO8-1 - Twedo JO8-1Sportpark Grote Geert
    za 26-okt. 08:45Hoogezand JO11-2 - Twedo JO11-1Sportpark De Kalkwijck
    za 26-okt. 09:00Twedo JO17-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO17-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-okt. 09:00Twedo JO9-2 - Hoogeveen JO9-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-okt. 09:00Twedo JO13-2 - Westerwolde JO13-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 26-okt. 09:00SJO SWB JO9-1 - Twedo JO9-3Sportpark de Gruinte
    za 26-okt. 09:00Raptim JO8-3G - Twedo JO8-2Sportpark Klinkenvlier
    za 26-okt. 09:00Emmen JO11-5 - Twedo JO11-3GSportpark Meerdijk
    za 26-okt. 09:00SCN JO11-1G - Twedo JO11-4GSportpark Nieuwlande
    za 26-okt. 09:30Drenthina JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-1Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg
    za 26-okt. 09:30Drenthina JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-1Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg
    za 26-okt. 10:20DESZ JO15-3 - Twedo JO15-2Sportpark Cingellanden
    za 26-okt. 10:30Raptim JO8-6 - Twedo JO8-3Sportpark Klinkenvlier
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 13-okt.Raptim 1 - Twedo 12 - 0
    zo 13-okt.Twedo 2 - CEC 21 - 2
    zo 13-okt.Twedo 3 - SC Erica 45 - 5
    za 12-okt.Twedo 5 za. - CSVC 32 - 2
    za 12-okt.ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1 - DVC'59 VR10 - 1
    za 12-okt.Den Ham JO19-1 - Twedo JO19-17 - 0
    za 12-okt.Twedo JO13-2 - Gieten JO13-22 - 1
    za 12-okt.Twedo JO11-2G - ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-211 - 1
    za 12-okt.Olympia'28 JO15-2 - Twedo JO15-22 - 3
    za 12-okt.SVV'04 JO11-2 - Twedo JO11-3G2 - 9
    za 12-okt.Twedo JO13-1 - Valthermond JO13-110 - 0
    za 12-okt.Twedo JO17-1 - Valthermond JO17-12 - 2
    za 12-okt.Weide De JO15-2G - Twedo JO15-15 - 1
    za 12-okt.SVBO JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-11 - 9
    za 12-okt.Noordscheschut MO15-1 - Twedo MO15-16 - 0
    ma 07-okt.Twedo 1 - SC Erica 17 - 7
    zo 06-okt.Twedo 1 - Sellingen 14 - 1
    zo 06-okt.Beilen 3 - Twedo 37 - 0
    zo 06-okt.vv Sweel 3 - Twedo 23 - 1
    za 05-okt.Twedo JO19-1 - De Weide JO19-28 - 1