• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 16-nov. 09:00Twedo JO8-2 - SVV'04 JO8-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 16-nov. 09:00Twedo JO11-4G - SC Erica JO11-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 16-nov. 09:00Twedo JO13-1 - DZOH JO13-3Sportpark Veenoord
    za 16-nov. 09:00Twedo JO9-3 - Drenthina JO9-3Sportpark Veenoord
    za 16-nov. 09:00Twedo JO15-2 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO15-3GSportpark Veenoord
    za 16-nov. 09:00SVV'04 JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-2GSportpark de Kampen
    za 16-nov. 09:45LEO (Loon) JO13-3 - Twedo JO13-2Sportpark Marsdiek
    za 16-nov. 09:50Hardenberg '85 MO15-1 - Twedo MO15-1Sportpark Baalderveld
    za 16-nov. 10:00VVAK JO8-1 - Twedo JO8-3Sportpark Het Zandmeer
    za 16-nov. 10:15Twedo JO9-1 - Raptim JO9-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 16-nov. 10:15Twedo JO8-1 - Erica SC JO8-1GSportpark Veenoord
    za 16-nov. 10:30SJO SWB MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-1Sportpark 't Amsterdamse Veld
    za 16-nov. 10:45FC Klazienaveen JO9-1 - Twedo JO9-2Sportpark de Planeet
    za 16-nov. 11:00Twedo JO11-3G - DZOH JO11-3Sportpark Veenoord
    za 16-nov. 11:00Sweel JO17-1G - Twedo JO17-1Sportpark 't Alterbarg
    za 16-nov. 11:30Twedo JO15-1 - Noordscheschut JO15-1GSportpark Veenoord
    za 16-nov. 11:30ST NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR2 - ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1Sportpark NKVV
    za 16-nov. 13:00Twedo JO11-1 - Borger JO11-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 16-nov. 14:30SC Angelslo 3 - Twedo 5 za.Sportpark Meerdijk Noord
    zo 17-nov. 10:00Germanicus 5 - Twedo 4Sportpark de Pampert
    zo 17-nov. 11:00Zwartemeerse Boys 2 - Twedo 3Sportpark De Koel
    zo 17-nov. 12:00Germanicus 3 - Twedo 2Sportpark de Pampert
    ma 18-nov. 21:00Twedo 1 - SVV'04 1Veenoord, Sporthal (VEENOORD)
    di 19-nov. 19:30Twedo 1 - HZVV <21Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 09:00Twedo JO8-2 - Sweel JO8-1GSportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 09:00Twedo JO11-1 - Emmen JO11-3Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 09:00Twedo MO15-1 - SJO JVZ MO15-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 09:00Twedo JO17-1 - EHS'85 JO17-1Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 09:00Twedo JO9-3 - Erica SC JO9-2Sportpark Veenoord
    za 23-nov. 09:00FC Meppel JO15-3 - Twedo JO15-2Sportpark Ezinge
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    ma 11-nov.Be Fit 1 - Twedo 16 - 4
    zo 10-nov.Westerwolde 1 - Twedo 14 - 1
    zo 10-nov.Twedo 2 - Nieuw Buinen 21 - 1
    zo 10-nov.EHS'85 3 - Twedo 40 - 7
    za 09-nov.ST Twedo/SVV'04 VR1 - FC Klazienaveen VR23 - 1
    za 09-nov.Twedo JO19-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO19-22 - 2
    za 09-nov.Emmen 2 - Twedo 5 za.1 - 9
    za 09-nov.Twedo JO15-1 - SVV'04 JO15-13 - 4
    za 09-nov.Twedo JO11-2G - Gramsbergen JO11-10 - 6
    za 09-nov.KSC JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-4G2 - 5
    za 09-nov.Noordscheschut MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-11 - 7
    za 09-nov.SC Angelslo JO17-1 - Twedo JO17-12 - 4
    za 09-nov.Twedo MO15-1 - De Treffer '16 MO15-11 - 2
    za 09-nov.Twedo JO11-3G - ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-25 - 3
    za 09-nov.Musselkanaal JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-12 - 1
    za 09-nov.Noordscheschut JO15-2G - Twedo JO15-23 - 0
    za 09-nov.SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-13 - 1
    za 09-nov.BSVV JO13-1G - Twedo JO13-22 - 1
    ma 04-nov.Weerdinge 1 - Twedo 17 - 3
    zo 03-nov.Twedo 1 - Bellingwolde 14 - 3