• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    zo 17-okt. 14:00SC Erica 1 - Twedo 1
    ma 18-okt. 21:00KSC 1 - Twedo 2
    di 19-okt. 19:30Raptim 1 - Twedo 1
    wo 20-okt. 20:45SVV'04 1 - Twedo 1
    za 23-okt. 09:00Twedo JO13-2 - WKE '16 JO13-1JM
    za 23-okt. 09:00Twedo JO15-2 - Raptim JO15-3
    za 23-okt. 09:00Heiligerlee MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-1
    za 23-okt. 10:30SC Erica JO13-1 - Twedo JO13-1JM
    za 23-okt. 10:30DWP MO19-1 - Twedo MO19-1
    za 23-okt. 11:30Twedo JO17-1 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO17-1
    za 23-okt. 14:00SC Erica JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-1
    za 23-okt. 14:30Twedo 3 - SVBO 5
    zo 24-okt. 10:00Weiteveense Boys 2 - Twedo 2
    zo 24-okt. 14:00Twedo 1 - FC Ter Apel '96 1
    ma 25-okt. 21:00Twedo 2 - Emmen 1
    di 26-okt. 18:30Drenthina JO17-1 - Twedo JO17-1
    di 26-okt. 19:30Twedo MO19-1 - HZVV MO19-1
    wo 27-okt. 21:00DOSKO 2 - Twedo 1
    za 30-okt. 09:00Twedo JO13-2 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-3JM
    za 30-okt. 09:00VKW JO15-3JM - Twedo JO15-2
    za 30-okt. 10:00SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2JM - Twedo JO13-1JM
    za 30-okt. 10:30Oldeholtpade MO19-1 - Twedo MO19-1
    za 30-okt. 10:30FC Ter Apel '96 MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-1
    za 30-okt. 11:30Twedo JO17-1 - Elim JO17-1
    za 30-okt. 11:30Twedo JO15-1 - CEC JO15-1JM
    za 30-okt. 14:30Twedo JO19-1 - Haren JO19-1
    za 30-okt. 14:30Twedo 3 - CSVC 5
    zo 31-okt. 10:00Twedo 3 - Zwartemeerse Boys 2
    zo 31-okt. 10:00VV Sleen 3 - Twedo 4
    zo 31-okt. 10:30Twedo 2 - Titan 2
    zo 31-okt. 14:00Musselkanaal 1 - Twedo 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 17-okt.EMMS 3 - Twedo 3
    zo 17-okt.Twedo 3 - ST HOC/ValtherBoys 3
    za 16-okt.Twedo 3 - Nieuw Balinge 2
    za 16-okt.NWVV 2 - Twedo 2
    za 16-okt.Nieuw Buinen MO17-2 - Twedo MO17-12 - 0
    za 16-okt.Twedo JO13-1JM - FC Ter Apel '96 JO13-16 - 2
    za 16-okt.SJO NKvvProtos JO11-1 - Twedo JO11-27 - 1
    vr 15-okt.Germanicus 45+1 - Twedo 45+10 - 2
    vr 15-okt.Twedo VR1 - SJO NWVV/Titan VR21 - 3
    vr 15-okt.Twedo 45+1 - Raptim 45+12 - 0
    vr 15-okt.SVV'04 45+1 - Twedo 45+10 - 3
    vr 15-okt.Twedo VR1 - KSC VR10 - 4
    vr 15-okt.Twedo 45+1 - FC Klazienaveen 45+11 - 0
    do 14-okt.Twedo JO19-1 - VV Sleen JO19-17 - 2
    ma 11-okt.Emmen 1 - Twedo 14 - 6
    zo 10-okt.Twedo 1 - CEC 16 - 2
    zo 10-okt.Twedo 2 - Germanicus 32 - 0
    zo 10-okt.Twedo 4 - ST HOC/ValtherBoys 79 - 1
    zo 10-okt.Twedo 3 - SVV'04 3
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    14 van pagina 5