• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    za 04-dec. 09:00Twedo JO13-2 - VV Sleen JO13-1JM
    za 04-dec. 09:00Twedo JO12-1JM - SJO NKvvProtos JO12-1JM
    za 04-dec. 09:00Twedo JO9-3 - EHS'85 JO9-1JM
    za 04-dec. 09:00EHS'85 JO13-1JM - Twedo JO13-1JM
    za 04-dec. 09:00DZOH JO15-5 - Twedo JO15-2
    za 04-dec. 09:00HZVV MO19-1 - Twedo MO19-1
    za 04-dec. 09:00SJO HH'97 JO8-1 - Twedo JO8-2
    za 04-dec. 09:00Raptim JO8-3JM - Twedo JO8-1JM
    za 04-dec. 09:00SJO FC Coevorden JO8-1JM - Twedo JO8-3
    za 04-dec. 10:00SVBC JO11-1JM - Twedo JO11-2
    za 04-dec. 10:15Twedo JO9-2 - VV Sleen JO9-2
    za 04-dec. 10:15Twedo JO10-1 - Raptim JO10-2JM
    za 04-dec. 10:15SJO FC Meerdijk JO9-1 - Twedo JO9-1JM
    za 04-dec. 11:00Twedo JO17-1 - Sweel JO17-1JM
    za 04-dec. 11:30Twedo JO11-1 - SJO SWB JO11-1
    za 04-dec. 12:30Annen MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-1
    za 04-dec. 12:45Twedo JO15-1 - SVBC JO15-1JM
    za 04-dec. 14:30Twedo JO19-1 - SVV'04 JO19-1
    za 04-dec. 14:30Emmen 2 - Twedo 2
    zo 05-dec. 10:00Weerdinge 2 - Twedo 2
    zo 05-dec. 10:00Zandpol 3 - Twedo 4
    zo 05-dec. 14:00HOC 1 - Twedo 1
    vr 10-dec. 19:30Twedo 45+1 - FC Klazienaveen 45+1
    vr 10-dec. 20:00Raptim 45+1 - Twedo 45+1
    vr 10-dec. 20:30Germanicus 45+1 - Twedo 45+1
    za 11-dec. 09:00Twedo MO17-1 - FC Assen MO17-2
    za 11-dec. 09:00Twedo JO15-2 - SJO HH'97 JO15-2
    za 11-dec. 09:00Twedo JO8-1JM - SJO JVZ JO8-2
    za 11-dec. 09:00Twedo JO11-2 - Drenthina JO11-3JM
    za 11-dec. 09:00Twedo JO8-2 - Hoogeveen JO8-2JM
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 28-nov.Twedo 2 - HOC 22 - 0
    za 27-nov.Twedo 2 - SVBO 31 - 6
    za 27-nov.DZOH JO13-5 - Twedo JO13-21 - 3
    za 27-nov.Musselkanaal JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-12 - 2
    za 27-nov.Twedo MO19-1 - Oldeholtpade MO19-12 - 2
    za 27-nov.Twedo JO13-1JM - Onstwedder Boys JO13-15 - 2
    za 27-nov.Twedo JO11-1 - HZVV JO11-14 - 3
    za 27-nov.ST VAKO/Tynaarlo JO19-1 - Twedo JO19-15 - 5
    za 27-nov.Twedo MO17-1 - LEO (Loon) MO17-14 - 2
    za 27-nov.Borger JO17-2 - Twedo JO17-12 - 12
    za 27-nov.SJO NWVV/Titan JO12-1 - Twedo JO12-1JM9 - 1
    di 23-nov.Twedo MO19-1 - HZVV MO19-11 - 4
    ma 22-nov.Twedo 1 - Twedo 210 - 5
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    14 van pagina 6