• Welkom op de site van S.V. Twedo

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    vr 24-sep. 19:30Twedo VR1 - KSC VR1
    vr 24-sep. 19:30Twedo 45+1 - SVV'04 45+1
    vr 24-sep. 20:30SVO BDE VR3 - Twedo VR1
    vr 24-sep. 20:30Germanicus 45+1 - Twedo 45+1
    vr 24-sep. 21:00Twedo VR1 - vv Sweel VR2
    vr 24-sep. 21:00Twedo 45+1 - Raptim 45+1
    vr 24-sep. 21:30SJO NWVV/Titan VR2 - Twedo VR1
    vr 24-sep. 21:30FC Klazienaveen 45+1 - Twedo 45+1
    za 25-sep. 09:00Twedo JO8-2 - SJO FC Coevorden JO8-3JM
    za 25-sep. 09:00Twedo JO13-2 - Raptim JO13-3JM
    za 25-sep. 09:00Twedo JO11-1 - Raptim JO11-2JM
    za 25-sep. 09:00Twedo JO15-1 - Borger JO15-1
    za 25-sep. 09:00Twedo JO8-3 - FC Klazienaveen JO8-3JM
    za 25-sep. 09:00Borger JO13-2 - Twedo JO13-1JM
    za 25-sep. 09:00Bargeres JO8-1JM - Twedo JO8-1JM
    za 25-sep. 09:00HZVV JO15-3 - Twedo JO15-2
    za 25-sep. 10:15Twedo JO9-1JM - FC Klazienaveen JO9-1JM
    za 25-sep. 10:15Twedo JO10-1 - Raptim JO10-2JM
    za 25-sep. 10:45HZVV JO11-4 - Twedo JO11-2
    za 25-sep. 11:30Twedo MO19-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-2
    za 25-sep. 11:30Twedo JO12-1JM - CEC JO12-1
    za 25-sep. 11:30Twedo JO9-2 - Twedo JO9-3
    za 25-sep. 11:30Nieuw Buinen MO17-2 - Twedo MO17-1
    za 25-sep. 12:00Twedo JO17-1 - Musselkanaal JO17-1
    za 25-sep. 12:20FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 - Twedo JO19-1
    za 25-sep. 14:30Twedo 2 - SC Angelslo 3
    za 25-sep. 14:30DZOH 10 - Twedo 3
    zo 26-sep. 10:00Twedo 4 - Raptim 7
    zo 26-sep. 10:00Twedo 3 - Buinerveen 2
    zo 26-sep. 10:30Twedo 2 - Stadskanaal 2
    zo 26-sep. 14:00Bellingwolde 1 - Twedo 1
    ma 27-sep. 20:00Twedo 2 - vv Sweel 1
    ma 27-sep. 21:00Twedo 1 - HZVV 2
    za 02-okt. 09:00Twedo MO17-1 - ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO17-1
    za 02-okt. 09:00Twedo JO8-1JM - SVBO JO8-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    ma 20-sep.Twedo 2 - SVV'04 18 - 2
    zo 19-sep.Twedo 1 - Witteveense Boys'87 110 - 0
    zo 19-sep.Dalen 5 - Twedo 42 - 5
    zo 19-sep.Weiteveense Boys 2 - Twedo 21 - 3
    za 18-sep.Twedo JO19-1 - Valthermond JO19-18 - 1
    za 18-sep.DZOH 6 - Twedo 22 - 5
    za 18-sep.Twedo JO13-1JM - EHS'85 JO13-1JM6 - 2
    za 18-sep.SVV'04 JO17-1 - Twedo JO17-10 - 0
    za 18-sep.vv Sweel JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-23 - 1
    za 18-sep.VV Sleen JO15-1 - Twedo JO15-10 - 17
    za 18-sep.Twedo JO13-2 - DZOH JO13-55 - 0
    za 18-sep.Twedo MO17-1 - SJO JVZ MO17-12 - 2
    za 18-sep.Twedo JO11-2 - Sweel JO11-2JM4 - 2
    za 18-sep.Sweel JO11-1JM - Twedo JO11-11 - 8
    wo 15-sep.DOSKO 2 - Twedo 27 - 7
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    14 van pagina 4